Pages Menu
Facebook
Categories Menu

Uitslagen competitiekaatsen senioren 2018 t/m 12 sept

Utslach woansdei 18 april:

Femke                                                                  Jellie

Fimme                                                                 Paulina

Dorien                                                                 Rinske

5-3 6-2

Bennie                                                                Simen

Nienke                                                                Arie

5-5 6-2

Utslachen 2 mei:

Simen/Fimme                                                  Vince/ Jan    5-3  6-4

Gerrit/Paulina                                                  Arie/Herman 5-0 6-0

Femke/Dorien/Sjoukje                                   Harm/Attje/Jitske 5-5 6-6 (Femke c.s wint)

Utslachen 16 mei:

Gerrit/Vince                                                      Bennie/Luca 5-3 6-2

Harm/Nienke                                                   Simen/Femke 5-5 6-2

Paulina/andre/dorien                                    Fimme/Jan/Jitske 5-4 6-4

Arie/Attje                                                          Jellie/Herman 5-3 6-4

Utslachen 23 mei:

Bennie/Ane                                                      Gerrit/Arie 5-3 6-2

Harm/Paulina                                                 Herman/Femke 5-1 6-0

Jellie/Rinske                                                    Nienke/Andre 5-3 6-4

Margreet/Fimme                                            Attje/Dorien 5-2 6-4

Utslachen 6 juni:

Bennie/Arie                                                    Gerrit/Ane 5-5 6-6 (bennie cs wint)

Harm/Femke/Fimme                                  Simen/Paulina/Andre 5-5 6-6 (harm c.s. wint)

Nienke/Rinske/Dorien                                Jan/Margriet 5-5 6-2

Utslachen 20 juni:

Vince/Jan                                                        Luca/Fimme 5-4 6-2

Nienke/Dorien                                                Jellie/Rinske/Jitske 5-4 6-2

Gerrit/Simen                                                   Bennie/Arie 1-5 2-6

Utslachen 4 juli:

Bennie/Harm                                                 Arie/Luca/Simen 5-4 6-2

Jan/Paulina/Herman                                   Fimme/Femke/Jitske 5-5 6-2

Utslachen 18 juli:

Vince/Simen                                                   Rik/  Herman  5-3 6-2

Margriet/Andre/Jitske                                 Femke/Attje/Sjoukje 5-2 6-2

Utslachen 15 aug:

Arie/herman                                                   Ane/Jan 2-5 6-6

Femke/Sjoukje                                               Attje/Dorien 3-5 4-6

Simen/Fimme                                                Nienke/Andre/Harm 5-3 6-4

Utslachen 5 sept:

Arie/Simen                                                     Bennie/Harm 1-5 6-6

Luca/Herman                                                 Fimme/Andre 5-1 6-4

Nienke/Dorien/Attje                                     Paulina/Femke/Jitske 5-4 6-6

Utslachen 12 sept:

Arie/Fimme                                                     Simen/Luca 5-3 6-4

Femke/Paulina                                               Nienke/Attje/Dorien 4-5 6-6